• Expert advice
  • Click & Collect
  • Independently owned

4.8Out of 132 Reviews

A FREE HAT for any orders over £200

    £0.00


    Our size guide

    Men's Size Guide

    CMSMLXLXXL
    Chest94100106112118
    Waist81879399105
    Seat95101107113120
    Inseam8081,5838586
    Sleeve6364,56667,569
    INCHES282930313233343638
    Waist7880,58385,58890,59395,598
    Seat9294,59799,5104104,5107112117

    **All sizes are shown in inches and have a 32, 34 or 36 length – short, medium and long

    EURO464850525456
    Chest9498102106110114
    Waist8185899397101
    Seat9599103107111115
    Inseam808182838485
    Sleeve636465666768

    **All Supreme styles are shown in EURO sizes

    How to measure

    1. CHEST
      A
      Measure just under your armpits and across your shoulder blades, holding the tape firm and level
    2. WAIST
      B
      Measure around your natural waistline
    3. SEAT
      C
      Measure around the fullest point of your seat area while standing
    4. INSEAM
      D
      Measure similar pants that fit you well. Lay them flat, with the front and back un-creased. Measure along the inseam from the crotch to the bottom of the leg hem
    5. SLEEVE
      E
      With your arm relaxed at your side and slightly bent, measure from the point of your shoulder, down the outside of your arm to your wrist

    Women's Size Guide

    CMXSSMLXL
    Chest80869298104
    Waist6469748086
    Seat899499105111
    Inseam7677,57980,582
    Sleeve5859,56162,564
    INCHES252627282930313233
    Waist6466,56971,57476,57981,584
    Seat8994,591,59496,5101,5104106,5109

    **All sizes are shown in inches and have a 32, 34 or 36 length – short, medium and long

    EURO343638404244
    Chest8084889296100
    Waist626670747882
    Seat87919599104108
    Inseam767778798081
    Sleeve585960616263

    **All Supreme styles are shown in EURO sizes

     

    How to measure

    1. CHEST/BUST
      A
      Measure around your chest at the fullest point of your bust, holding the tape firm and level
    2. WAIST
      B
      Measure around your natural waistline
    3. SEAT
      C
      Measure around the fullest point of your seat area while standing
    4. INSEAM
      D
      Measure similar pants that fit you well. Lay them flat, with the front and back un-creased. Measure along the inseam from the crotch to the bottom of the leg hem
    5. SLEEVE
      E
      With your arm relaxed at your side and slightly bent, measure from the point of your shoulder, down the outside of your arm to your wrist

    Kids Size Guide

     120130140150160170
    Chest626670758085
    Waist5658,561646771,5
    Seat657075818793
    Inseam556065707580
    Sleeve40,54447,551,555,559,5
    Length120130140150160170

    How to measure

    1. CHEST
      A
      Measure just under your armpits and across your shoulder blades, holding the tape firm and level
    2. WAIST
      B
      Measure around your natural waistline
    3. SEAT
      C
      Measure around the fullest point of your seat area while standing
    4. INSEAM
      D
      Measure similar pants that fit you well. Lay them flat, with the front and back un-creased. Measure along the inseam from the crotch to the bottom of the leg hem
    5. SLEEVE
      E
      With your arm relaxed at your side and slightly bent, measure from the center of the back of your neck, over the point of your shoulder, down the outside of your arm to your wrist
    6. LENGTH
      E
      Measure your total height from the top of your head to the floor

    Accessory Size Guide

    CMINCHESSIZE (INCHES)SIZE (CM)
    S6/7615
    718
    M8/9820
    923
    L10/111025
    1130

    How to measure

    1. PALM GIRTH
      A
      Using a measuring tape, measure the circumference of your flat hand just under your knuckles. Do not include your thumb
    2. PALM LENGTH
      B
      Measure from the crease at the base of your wrist (on your palm side) to the tip of your middle finger
    Login

    Forgot your password?

    • All your orders and returns in one place
    • The ordering process is even faster
    • Your shopping cart stored, always and everywhere

    compare0

    Please accept cookies to help us improve this website Is this OK? YesNoMore on cookies »